Select City

Sr. No. Name Address Contact Person Contact No
1. Sai Trades Traders Main Road   9806693579 / 9907602937
1. Rajesh Deshore Main Road Rajesh 9424080400
1. Jain Hardware Station Road Rajesh Jain 286615, 286881
1. Raja Traders Main Road Prashant 9977220051
1. Satgru B. M. Main Road Sanny Chabda 9826357962
1. Shubham B. M. Bazar Sanjay Vyas 9754711436
1. Yadav Traders Main Road ______________ 9009414975
2. Arihant Kr. Se. Ke. Main Road ______________ 9425686445
1. Tiwari Traders Bazar Manikant Tiwari 9425939925
2. Raja Hardware Main Road Raja 9424067568
1. Asgarali B. Mata Road Asgarbhai 2222683
2. A R Steels Indore Road Mohd. Abdul 9752185644
3. Chandre B. M. Adarsh Nagar Chandreji 9827383191
4. Choice B. M. Nagchun Road Shabbir Bhai 9039351272
5. G. S. Steels Indore Road Sanjay Agarwal 9425085161
6. Garg Stone B. Ma Sanjay Agarwal 9425085161
7. Husaini B. M. Sun Gali Gulam Hussain 9425085464 / 2223564
8. Indian Stone Jlebi Chowk Vakil Saheb 8602252668 / 7415160552
9. Lakhani Sales Sindhi Colony Sadhu 9229684544 / 9424568768
10. Khandelwal Krishi Town hall Umesh 9893956824
11. Madhu B. M. Kishore Nagar Bunty Bhai 9424557614 / 9424568768
12. Mohamaddi Traders Sangali Hozefa 9826052484 / 2225972
13. Natural Tiles Anand Nagar Dinesh Paliwal 9425342658 / 2249609
14. Pandit Traders Nagchun Road Akhlesh Pandey 9826046487 / 2246642
15. Paras B. M. Bhawani Mata Rd Abhishek Kadam 9827293962
16. Patel Traders Sun Gali Vijay Patel 9425495441 / 2227358
17. Shreeji Hardware Anand Nagar Boby 9827229136 / 2249608
18. Sachin B. M. Near Mansingh Chowk Mohd. Shabbir 9691940107
19. Shreeram Agro B. Mahavir Marg Reva ____________
20. Tiwari Brothers Vitthal Mandir Sashikant Tiwari 9827313737 / 2226832
21. Tolia B.mhahavir Marg Milan Tolia 9826178729 / 2224329
22. Vipin Hardware Indore Road Vipin Sole 9425085241/ 22243542
23. Vipul Trading Anaj mandi Gajanand Sharma 9424025915 / 2229406
1. Subhash Gupta Main Road Subhash Gupta 9424026489
1. M. Sdik Main Road Sadik 9826224049
1. Avani Hard. B. M. Khandwa Road Subhash 9926463224
1. Gangrade Trades Gandhi Chowk Mantu Gangrade 9424045980
2. Triveni B. M. Bus Stand Sudhir Gupta 989327790
3. Ashi Hardware Near Gangrade D. Namdeo 9893029050
4. Sanjay Jain Gandhi Chowk Sanjay 9407194755 / 237255
1. Satish B. M. Sanawad Road Satish 9424018418
1. Rathore Kirana Main Road Mukesh Rathore 9977820233
2. Khan Traders Main Road Munnabhai 9826643016
2. SSP Enterprises Main Road Dinesh Mahajan 9669026888